2020

ZÁKLADNÍ STATISTIKA

Celkový počet účastníků: 162
Počet účastníků, kteří dokončili VK3: 114
Cyklisti: 21 | Turisti: 93

VÝSLEDKY VK3

Cyklisti

  1. Josef Čečotka
  2. Antonín Liebel
  3. Metoděj Liebel
  4. Žaneta Wygrysová
  5. Michal Sikora
  6. Martin Novák
  7. Jaroslav Král
  8. Jan Taraba
  9. Marcela Kubíčková
  10. Peter Chovanec
  11. Martin Čečotka
  12. Roman Ligocki
  13. Marian Szkandera
  14. Zdeňka Ursiniová
  15. Paweł Czapla
  16. Radomír Pach
  17. Lucie Sosnová
  18. Peter Levay
  19. Tomáš Sedláček
  20. Mietek Szwarc
  21. Martin Rieger

Turisti

  1. Kateřina Klepáčová
  2. Veronika Siebeltová
  3. Lubomír Dražný
  4. Petr Piegrzym
  5. Romana Cyroňová
  6. Petra Bruková
  1. Slavomír Bruk
  2. Anna Pietrová
  3. Bronislav Siuda
  4. Lucie Siudová
  5. Marcela Minaríková
  6. Petra Brancová
  7. Klára Valicová
  8. Bára Valicová
  9. Vlasta Vnoučková
  10. Hynek Ondráček
  11. Sabina Kalusová
  12. Olga Caputová
  13. Jan Bartoň
  14. Sabina Pitáková
  15. Jana Halamíčková
  16. Martin Halamíček
  17. Eva Wojnarová
  18. Laura Lysková
  19. Miroslav Lysek
  20. Petr Bukowczan
  21. Marek Pindór
  22. Gabriela Dyworova
  23. Daniel Baier
  24. Hana Baierová
  25. Jiří Baier
  26. Lucie Štěrbová
  27. Jakub Štěrba
  28. Ilona Tomicová
  29. Radim Tomica
  30. Marie Tomicová
  1. Martin Tomica
  2. Miroslav Szlaur
  3. Petra Ledererová
  4. Antonín Drong
  5. Zdenka Drongová
  6. Monika Szkatulová
  7. Leoš Szkatula
  8. Josef Minarík
  9. Klára Minaríková
  10. Libor Kantor
  11. Pavlína Poloczková
  12. Jiří Rybka
  13. Lenka Rybková
  14. Kateřina Lasotová
  15. David Lasota
  16. Zdeňka Kawuloková
  17. Kateřina Gabrysova
  18. Zbigniew Kaczynski
  19. Jana Prauzková
  20. Edita Kováčová
  21. Pavlína Carroll
  22. Petr Bialoň
  23. Marcela Kantorová
  24. Ivo Kantor
  25. Magda Bruková
  26. Ondřej Byrtus
  27. Ondra Tomeček
  28. Vojta Tomeček
  29. Daniel Tomeček
  30. Ivo Hořák
  1. Markéta Hořáková
  2. Jiřina Belanová
  3. Gabriela Kropová
  4. René Drobek
  5. Lubomír Prokop
  6. Adéla Tomášová
  7. Kristýna Maršálková
  8. Anna Talánová
  9. Eva Szotkowska Lackova
  10. Eva Szkanderová
  11. Renata Žurková
  12. Zuzana Sikorová
  13. Ludmila Marková
  14. Petr Matloch
  15. Petra Dluhošová
  16. Lenka Bambušková
  17. lucie typovska
  18. Lukáš Honzek
  19. Petra Flaszova
  20. Rostislav Hudziec
  21. Petr Hudziec
  22. Petra Hudziecová
  23. Adéla Budweiserová
  24. Matouš Niemiec
  25. Jiří Niemiec
  26. Martina Ježíková
  27. Silvie Kulendíková

VÝSLEDKY VK3 JUNIOR

  1. Lvice Beskyd
  2. Mamrouni
  3. Piráti z Beskyd
  4. Veverčáci
  1. Velcí malí bráchové
  2. Šmoulové
  3. Tom a Jerry
  4. Godula juniors
  1. Baby Jagy
  2. SuperSparkle
  3. boženka
  4. Panterka

     
  1. LaMaŠ